28,256
3vs3 Wins
1,815
Duo Wins
2,301
Solo Wins
186
Prestige
63.6%
Average winrate
Explore modes, maps and brawlers
Browse game modes, maps and brawler data from recent Brawl Stats logs.
More for registered users
Registered users get regular stats collection with a configurable refresh interval.
Connect the Telegram bot for achievement alerts and on-demand stats in chat.
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 44 | 33 | 75% | |
| 2 | 40 | 31 | 77.5% | |
| 3 | 26 | 17 | 65.4% | |
| 4 | 25 | 14 | 56% | |
| 5 | 23 | 17 | 73.9% | |
| 6 | 21 | 15 | 71.4% | |
| 7 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% | |
| 8 | 17 | 10 | 58.8% | |
| 9 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | |
| 10 | 13 | 12 | 92.3% | |
| 11 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | |
| 12 | 12 | 11 | 91.7% | |
| 13 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | |
| 14 | 10 | 9 | 90% | |
| 15 | 10 | 7 | 70% | |
| 16 | 10 | 5 | 50% | |
| 17 | 10 | 4 | 40% | |
| 18 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | |
| 19 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 50% | |
| 21 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | |
| 22 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 23 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | |
| 25 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 26 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | |
| 27 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 28 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 29 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 30 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 31 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 32 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 33 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 34 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 35 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 36 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 37 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 38 | 5 | 1 | 20% | |
| 39 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 40 | 4 | 0 | 0% | |
| 41 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 42 | 4 | 0 | 0% | |
| 43 | 4 | 0 | 0% | |
| 44 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 45 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 46 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 47 | 3 | 3 | 100% | |
| 48 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 49 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 50 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 51 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 52 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 53 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 54 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 55 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 56 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 57 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 58 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 59 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 12 | 92.3% | |
| 2 | 12 | 11 | 91.7% | |
| 3 | 10 | 9 | 90% | |
| 4 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | |
| 5 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | |
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 7 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 8 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 10 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 11 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 12 | 40 | 31 | 77.5% | |
| 13 | 44 | 33 | 75% | |
| 14 | 23 | 17 | 73.9% | |
| 15 | 21 | 15 | 71.4% | |
| 16 | 10 | 7 | 70% | |
| 17 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 19 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 21 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 22 | 26 | 17 | 65.4% | |
| 23 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | |
| 24 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 25 | 17 | 10 | 58.8% | |
| 26 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 27 | 25 | 14 | 56% | |
| 28 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 29 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | |
| 30 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | |
| 31 | 10 | 5 | 50% | |
| 32 | 8 | 4 | 50% | |
| 33 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 34 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 35 | 10 | 4 | 40% | |
| 36 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% | |
| 37 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | |
| 38 | 5 | 1 | 20% | |
| 39 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Knockout | 153 | 100 | 65.4% |
| 2 | Brawl Ball | 138 | 88 | 63.8% |
| 3 | Heist | 61 | 47 | 77% |
| 4 | Bounty | 51 | 22 | 43.1% |
| 5 | Hot Zone | 35 | 19 | 54.3% |
| 6 | Gem Grab | 33 | 23 | 69.7% |
| 7 | Duo Showdown | 19 | 12 | 63.2% |
| 8 | Wipeout | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 9 | Solo Showdown | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heist | 61 | 47 | 77% |
| 2 | Wipeout | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 3 | Gem Grab | 33 | 23 | 69.7% |
| 4 | Solo Showdown | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 5 | Knockout | 153 | 100 | 65.4% |
| 6 | Brawl Ball | 138 | 88 | 63.8% |
| 7 | Duo Showdown | 19 | 12 | 63.2% |
| 8 | Hot Zone | 35 | 19 | 54.3% |
| 9 | Bounty | 51 | 22 | 43.1% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Knockout | 153 | 100 | 65.4% |
| 2 | Brawl Ball | 138 | 88 | 63.8% |
| 3 | Heist | 61 | 47 | 77% |
| 4 | Gem Grab | 33 | 23 | 69.7% |
| 5 | Bounty | 51 | 22 | 43.1% |
| 6 | Hot Zone | 35 | 19 | 54.3% |
| 7 | Duo Showdown | 19 | 12 | 63.2% |
| 8 | Wipeout | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| 9 | Solo Showdown | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
Statistics
Trophies and winrate
Wins by mode
Recent battles
| Time | Mode | Map | Brawler | Result | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 21:28 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
GRAY
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 21:10 | Нокаут | Flaring Phoenix |
BROCK
|
Victory ⭐ | — |
| 06.11.2026 21:08 | Нокаут | Flaring Phoenix |
BROCK
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 21:01 | Ограбление | Hot Potato |
COLETTE
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 21:00 | Ограбление | Hot Potato |
COLETTE
|
Defeat | — |
| 06.11.2026 20:58 | Ограбление | Hot Potato |
COLETTE
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 20:54 | Броулбол | Pinball Dreams |
STU
|
Victory ⭐ | — |
| 06.11.2026 20:52 | Броулбол | Pinball Dreams |
STU
|
Defeat | — |
| 06.11.2026 20:48 | Броулбол | Pinball Dreams |
STU
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 20:43 | Горячая зона | Ring of Fire |
PIPER
|
Victory ⭐ | — |
All brawlers
← Back to club list
Total battles: 503
Wins: 320
Winrate: 63.6%