28,256
3vs3 Wins
1,815
Duo Wins
2,301
Solo Wins
186
Prestige
63.1%
Average winrate
Explore modes, maps and brawlers
Browse game modes, maps and brawler data from recent Brawl Stats logs.
More for registered users
Registered users get regular stats collection with a configurable refresh interval.
Connect the Telegram bot for achievement alerts and on-demand stats in chat.
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 124 | 67 | 54% | |
| 2 | 107 | 65 | 60.7% | |
| 3 | 92 | 66 | 71.7% | |
| 4 | 75 | 56 | 74.7% | |
| 5 | 74 | 50 | 67.6% | |
| 6 | 69 | 47 | 68.1% | |
| 7 | 64 | 57 | 89.1% | |
| 8 | 50 | 27 | 54% | |
| 9 | 49 | 36 | 73.5% | |
| 10 | 40 | 24 | 60% | |
| 11 | 39 | 28 | 71.8% | |
| 12 | 37 | 16 | 43.2% | |
| 13 | 33 | 22 | 66.7% | |
| 14 | 33 | 17 | 51.5% | |
| 15 | 28 | 18 | 64.3% | |
| 16 | 23 | 15 | 65.2% | |
| 17 | 23 | 19 | 82.6% | |
| 18 | 22 | 14 | 63.6% | |
| 19 | 21 | 11 | 52.4% | |
| 20 | 20 | 8 | 40% | |
| 21 | 20 | 10 | 50% | |
| 22 | 19 | 14 | 73.7% | |
| 23 | 19 | 12 | 63.2% | |
| 24 | 19 | 12 | 63.2% | |
| 25 | 18 | 11 | 61.1% | |
| 26 | 17 | 10 | 58.8% | |
| 27 | 17 | 6 | 35.3% | |
| 28 | 16 | 13 | 81.3% | |
| 29 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | |
| 30 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% | |
| 31 | 15 | 9 | 60% | |
| 32 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | |
| 33 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | |
| 34 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | |
| 35 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | |
| 36 | 11 | 9 | 81.8% | |
| 37 | 11 | 11 | 100% | |
| 38 | 10 | 9 | 90% | |
| 39 | 10 | 6 | 60% | |
| 40 | 10 | 2 | 20% | |
| 41 | 10 | 5 | 50% | |
| 42 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | |
| 43 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 44 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 45 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | |
| 46 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | |
| 47 | 8 | 6 | 75% | |
| 48 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | |
| 49 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | |
| 50 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 51 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 52 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 53 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 54 | 5 | 1 | 20% | |
| 55 | 5 | 2 | 40% | |
| 56 | 5 | 1 | 20% | |
| 57 | 4 | 1 | 25% | |
| 58 | 4 | 4 | 100% | |
| 59 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 60 | 3 | 3 | 100% | |
| 61 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 62 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 63 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 64 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 65 | 3 | 3 | 100% | |
| 66 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 67 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 68 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 69 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 70 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 71 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 72 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 73 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 74 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 75 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 76 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | 11 | 100% | |
| 2 | 10 | 9 | 90% | |
| 3 | 64 | 57 | 89.1% | |
| 4 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | |
| 5 | 23 | 19 | 82.6% | |
| 6 | 11 | 9 | 81.8% | |
| 7 | 16 | 13 | 81.3% | |
| 8 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 9 | 8 | 6 | 75% | |
| 10 | 75 | 56 | 74.7% | |
| 11 | 19 | 14 | 73.7% | |
| 12 | 49 | 36 | 73.5% | |
| 13 | 39 | 28 | 71.8% | |
| 14 | 92 | 66 | 71.7% | |
| 15 | 69 | 47 | 68.1% | |
| 16 | 74 | 50 | 67.6% | |
| 17 | 33 | 22 | 66.7% | |
| 18 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | |
| 19 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | |
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 21 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 22 | 23 | 15 | 65.2% | |
| 23 | 28 | 18 | 64.3% | |
| 24 | 22 | 14 | 63.6% | |
| 25 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | |
| 26 | 19 | 12 | 63.2% | |
| 27 | 19 | 12 | 63.2% | |
| 28 | 18 | 11 | 61.1% | |
| 29 | 107 | 65 | 60.7% | |
| 30 | 40 | 24 | 60% | |
| 31 | 15 | 9 | 60% | |
| 32 | 10 | 6 | 60% | |
| 33 | 17 | 10 | 58.8% | |
| 34 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | |
| 35 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | |
| 36 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 37 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 38 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 39 | 124 | 67 | 54% | |
| 40 | 50 | 27 | 54% | |
| 41 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | |
| 42 | 21 | 11 | 52.4% | |
| 43 | 33 | 17 | 51.5% | |
| 44 | 20 | 10 | 50% | |
| 45 | 10 | 5 | 50% | |
| 46 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% | |
| 47 | 37 | 16 | 43.2% | |
| 48 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | |
| 49 | 20 | 8 | 40% | |
| 50 | 5 | 2 | 40% | |
| 51 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | |
| 52 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | |
| 53 | 17 | 6 | 35.3% | |
| 54 | 10 | 2 | 20% | |
| 55 | 5 | 1 | 20% | |
| 56 | 5 | 1 | 20% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 455 | 282 | 62% |
| 2 | Knockout | 428 | 284 | 66.4% |
| 3 | Bounty | 144 | 77 | 53.5% |
| 4 | Heist | 141 | 102 | 72.3% |
| 5 | Hot Zone | 121 | 71 | 58.7% |
| 6 | Gem Grab | 116 | 72 | 62.1% |
| 7 | Duo Showdown | 38 | 22 | 57.9% |
| 8 | Solo Showdown | 20 | 13 | 65% |
| 9 | Wipeout | 11 | 7 | 63.6% |
| 10 | Duels | 1 | 1 | 100% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heist | 141 | 102 | 72.3% |
| 2 | Knockout | 428 | 284 | 66.4% |
| 3 | Solo Showdown | 20 | 13 | 65% |
| 4 | Wipeout | 11 | 7 | 63.6% |
| 5 | Gem Grab | 116 | 72 | 62.1% |
| 6 | Brawl Ball | 455 | 282 | 62% |
| 7 | Hot Zone | 121 | 71 | 58.7% |
| 8 | Duo Showdown | 38 | 22 | 57.9% |
| 9 | Bounty | 144 | 77 | 53.5% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Knockout | 428 | 284 | 66.4% |
| 2 | Brawl Ball | 455 | 282 | 62% |
| 3 | Heist | 141 | 102 | 72.3% |
| 4 | Bounty | 144 | 77 | 53.5% |
| 5 | Gem Grab | 116 | 72 | 62.1% |
| 6 | Hot Zone | 121 | 71 | 58.7% |
| 7 | Duo Showdown | 38 | 22 | 57.9% |
| 8 | Solo Showdown | 20 | 13 | 65% |
| 9 | Wipeout | 11 | 7 | 63.6% |
| 10 | Duels | 1 | 1 | 100% |
Statistics
Trophies and winrate
Wins by mode
Recent battles
| Time | Mode | Map | Brawler | Result | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 21:28 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
GRAY
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 21:10 | Нокаут | Flaring Phoenix |
BROCK
|
Victory ⭐ | — |
| 06.11.2026 21:08 | Нокаут | Flaring Phoenix |
BROCK
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 21:01 | Ограбление | Hot Potato |
COLETTE
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 21:00 | Ограбление | Hot Potato |
COLETTE
|
Defeat | — |
| 06.11.2026 20:58 | Ограбление | Hot Potato |
COLETTE
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 20:54 | Броулбол | Pinball Dreams |
STU
|
Victory ⭐ | — |
| 06.11.2026 20:52 | Броулбол | Pinball Dreams |
STU
|
Defeat | — |
| 06.11.2026 20:48 | Броулбол | Pinball Dreams |
STU
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 20:43 | Горячая зона | Ring of Fire |
PIPER
|
Victory ⭐ | — |
All brawlers
← Back to club list
Total battles: 1,475
Wins: 931
Winrate: 63.1%