80,305
3vs3 Wins
9,915
Duo Wins
9,998
Solo Wins
215
Prestige
64.3%
Average winrate
Explore modes, maps and brawlers
Browse game modes, maps and brawler data from recent Brawl Stats logs.
More for registered users
Registered users get regular stats collection with a configurable refresh interval.
Connect the Telegram bot for achievement alerts and on-demand stats in chat.
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 203 | 139 | 68.5% | |
| 2 | 60 | 32 | 53.3% | |
| 3 | 58 | 35 | 60.3% | |
| 4 | 45 | 23 | 51.1% | |
| 5 | 37 | 28 | 75.7% | |
| 6 | 27 | 19 | 70.4% | |
| 7 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | |
| 8 | 22 | 18 | 81.8% | |
| 9 | 22 | 19 | 86.4% | |
| 10 | 21 | 13 | 61.9% | |
| 11 | 21 | 16 | 76.2% | |
| 12 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% | |
| 13 | 19 | 14 | 73.7% | |
| 14 | 19 | 12 | 63.2% | |
| 15 | 19 | 16 | 84.2% | |
| 16 | 18 | 13 | 72.2% | |
| 17 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% | |
| 18 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% | |
| 19 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% | |
| 20 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | |
| 21 | 14 | 13 | 92.9% | |
| 22 | 13 | 10 | 76.9% | |
| 23 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | |
| 24 | 8 | 6 | 75% | |
| 25 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | |
| 26 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 27 | 7 | 0 | 0% | |
| 28 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | |
| 29 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | |
| 30 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 31 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | |
| 32 | 5 | 1 | 20% | |
| 33 | 4 | 3 | 75% | |
| 34 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 35 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 36 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 37 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 38 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 39 | 3 | 3 | 100% | |
| 40 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 41 | 3 | 0 | 0% | |
| 42 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 43 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 44 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 45 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 46 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 47 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 48 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 49 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 51 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 52 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 53 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 54 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 55 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 56 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 57 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 58 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 59 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | 13 | 92.9% | |
| 2 | 22 | 19 | 86.4% | |
| 3 | 19 | 16 | 84.2% | |
| 4 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | |
| 5 | 22 | 18 | 81.8% | |
| 6 | 13 | 10 | 76.9% | |
| 7 | 21 | 16 | 76.2% | |
| 8 | 37 | 28 | 75.7% | |
| 9 | 8 | 6 | 75% | |
| 10 | 19 | 14 | 73.7% | |
| 11 | 18 | 13 | 72.2% | |
| 12 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | |
| 13 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | |
| 14 | 27 | 19 | 70.4% | |
| 15 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% | |
| 16 | 203 | 139 | 68.5% | |
| 17 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 19 | 19 | 12 | 63.2% | |
| 20 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | |
| 21 | 21 | 13 | 61.9% | |
| 22 | 58 | 35 | 60.3% | |
| 23 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | |
| 24 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% | |
| 25 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 26 | 60 | 32 | 53.3% | |
| 27 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | |
| 28 | 45 | 23 | 51.1% | |
| 29 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% | |
| 30 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | |
| 31 | 5 | 1 | 20% | |
| 32 | 7 | 0 | 0% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 268 | 190 | 70.9% |
| 2 | Solo Showdown | 227 | 104 | 45.8% |
| 3 | Duo Showdown | 148 | 97 | 65.5% |
| 4 | Knockout | 91 | 67 | 73.6% |
| 5 | Basket Brawl | 53 | 38 | 71.7% |
| 6 | Wipeout | 22 | 18 | 81.8% |
| 7 | Gem Grab | 17 | 16 | 94.1% |
| 8 | Hot Zone | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| 9 | Bounty | 8 | 4 | 50% |
| 10 | Heist | 8 | 8 | 100% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heist | 8 | 8 | 100% |
| 2 | Gem Grab | 17 | 16 | 94.1% |
| 3 | Wipeout | 22 | 18 | 81.8% |
| 4 | Knockout | 91 | 67 | 73.6% |
| 5 | Basket Brawl | 53 | 38 | 71.7% |
| 6 | Brawl Ball | 268 | 190 | 70.9% |
| 7 | Duo Showdown | 148 | 97 | 65.5% |
| 8 | Hot Zone | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| 9 | Bounty | 8 | 4 | 50% |
| 10 | Solo Showdown | 227 | 104 | 45.8% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 268 | 190 | 70.9% |
| 2 | Solo Showdown | 227 | 104 | 45.8% |
| 3 | Duo Showdown | 148 | 97 | 65.5% |
| 4 | Knockout | 91 | 67 | 73.6% |
| 5 | Basket Brawl | 53 | 38 | 71.7% |
| 6 | Wipeout | 22 | 18 | 81.8% |
| 7 | Gem Grab | 17 | 16 | 94.1% |
| 8 | Hot Zone | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| 9 | Heist | 8 | 8 | 100% |
| 10 | Bounty | 8 | 4 | 50% |
Statistics
Trophies and winrate
Wins by mode
Recent battles
| Time | Mode | Map | Brawler | Result | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 11:55 | Нокаут | Opening Move |
PIPER
|
Defeat | -10 |
| 06.11.2026 11:51 | Нокаут | Opening Move |
MELODIE
|
Defeat | — |
| 06.11.2026 11:49 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
MELODIE
|
Defeat | -3 |
| 06.11.2026 11:47 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
MELODIE
|
Defeat | -4 |
| 06.11.2026 11:29 | Одиночная схватка · 6 place | Truth |
KAZE
|
Defeat | -3 |
| 06.11.2026 11:26 | Одиночная схватка · 5 place | Truth |
KAZE
|
Defeat | -2 |
| 06.11.2026 11:26 | Одиночная схватка · 10 place | Truth |
KAZE
|
Defeat | -12 |
| 06.11.2026 11:23 | Нокаут | Opening Move |
SPROUT
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 11:20 | Нокаут | Opening Move |
SPROUT
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 11:17 | Нокаут | Opening Move |
SPROUT
|
Victory | +8 |
All brawlers
← Back to club list
Total battles: 855
Wins: 550
Winrate: 64.3%