17,816
3vs3 Wins
10,530
Duo Wins
9,735
Solo Wins
246
Prestige
76.3%
Average winrate
Explore modes, maps and brawlers
Browse game modes, maps and brawler data from recent Brawl Stats logs.
More for registered users
Registered users get regular stats collection with a configurable refresh interval.
Connect the Telegram bot for achievement alerts and on-demand stats in chat.
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 237 | 177 | 74.7% | |
| 2 | 220 | 170 | 77.3% | |
| 3 | 195 | 150 | 76.9% | |
| 4 | 152 | 129 | 84.9% | |
| 5 | 120 | 101 | 84.2% | |
| 6 | 108 | 98 | 90.7% | |
| 7 | 98 | 65 | 66.3% | |
| 8 | 89 | 67 | 75.3% | |
| 9 | 82 | 62 | 75.6% | |
| 10 | 74 | 63 | 85.1% | |
| 11 | 70 | 53 | 75.7% | |
| 12 | 54 | 40 | 74.1% | |
| 13 | 54 | 42 | 77.8% | |
| 14 | 51 | 43 | 84.3% | |
| 15 | 50 | 45 | 90% | |
| 16 | 38 | 28 | 73.7% | |
| 17 | 37 | 29 | 78.4% | |
| 18 | 32 | 24 | 75% | |
| 19 | 30 | 22 | 73.3% | |
| 20 | 28 | 26 | 92.9% | |
| 21 | 27 | 15 | 55.6% | |
| 22 | 26 | 18 | 69.2% | |
| 23 | 22 | 1 | 4.5% | |
| 24 | 21 | 17 | 81% | |
| 25 | 20 | 15 | 75% | |
| 26 | 17 | 11 | 64.7% | |
| 27 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% | |
| 28 | 16 | 14 | 87.5% | |
| 29 | 15 | 12 | 80% | |
| 30 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% | |
| 31 | 12 | 6 | 50% | |
| 32 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | |
| 33 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | |
| 34 | 12 | 9 | 75% | |
| 35 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | |
| 36 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% | |
| 37 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% | |
| 38 | 8 | 6 | 75% | |
| 39 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | |
| 40 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | |
| 41 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 42 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 43 | 4 | 3 | 75% | |
| 44 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 45 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 46 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 47 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 48 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 49 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 50 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 51 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 52 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 53 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 54 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 28 | 26 | 92.9% | |
| 2 | 108 | 98 | 90.7% | |
| 3 | 50 | 45 | 90% | |
| 4 | 16 | 14 | 87.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% | |
| 6 | 74 | 63 | 85.1% | |
| 7 | 152 | 129 | 84.9% | |
| 8 | 51 | 43 | 84.3% | |
| 9 | 120 | 101 | 84.2% | |
| 10 | 21 | 17 | 81% | |
| 11 | 15 | 12 | 80% | |
| 12 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 13 | 37 | 29 | 78.4% | |
| 14 | 54 | 42 | 77.8% | |
| 15 | 9 | 7 | 77.8% | |
| 16 | 220 | 170 | 77.3% | |
| 17 | 195 | 150 | 76.9% | |
| 18 | 70 | 53 | 75.7% | |
| 19 | 82 | 62 | 75.6% | |
| 20 | 89 | 67 | 75.3% | |
| 21 | 32 | 24 | 75% | |
| 22 | 20 | 15 | 75% | |
| 23 | 12 | 9 | 75% | |
| 24 | 8 | 6 | 75% | |
| 25 | 237 | 177 | 74.7% | |
| 26 | 54 | 40 | 74.1% | |
| 27 | 38 | 28 | 73.7% | |
| 28 | 30 | 22 | 73.3% | |
| 29 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% | |
| 30 | 26 | 18 | 69.2% | |
| 31 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | |
| 32 | 98 | 65 | 66.3% | |
| 33 | 17 | 11 | 64.7% | |
| 34 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | |
| 35 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 36 | 27 | 15 | 55.6% | |
| 37 | 12 | 6 | 50% | |
| 38 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% | |
| 39 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | |
| 40 | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | |
| 41 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | |
| 42 | 22 | 1 | 4.5% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Solo Showdown | 840 | 622 | 74% |
| 2 | Duo Showdown | 513 | 389 | 75.8% |
| 3 | Brawl Ball | 415 | 332 | 80% |
| 4 | Knockout | 188 | 157 | 83.5% |
| 5 | Wipeout | 89 | 62 | 69.7% |
| 6 | Duels | 62 | 43 | 69.4% |
| 7 | Gem Grab | 33 | 29 | 87.9% |
| 8 | Heist | 2 | 1 | 50% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gem Grab | 33 | 29 | 87.9% |
| 2 | Knockout | 188 | 157 | 83.5% |
| 3 | Brawl Ball | 415 | 332 | 80% |
| 4 | Duo Showdown | 513 | 389 | 75.8% |
| 5 | Solo Showdown | 840 | 622 | 74% |
| 6 | Wipeout | 89 | 62 | 69.7% |
| 7 | Duels | 62 | 43 | 69.4% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Solo Showdown | 840 | 622 | 74% |
| 2 | Duo Showdown | 513 | 389 | 75.8% |
| 3 | Brawl Ball | 415 | 332 | 80% |
| 4 | Knockout | 188 | 157 | 83.5% |
| 5 | Wipeout | 89 | 62 | 69.7% |
| 6 | Duels | 62 | 43 | 69.4% |
| 7 | Gem Grab | 33 | 29 | 87.9% |
| 8 | Heist | 2 | 1 | 50% |
Statistics
Trophies and winrate
Wins by mode
Recent battles
| Time | Mode | Map | Brawler | Result | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.11.2026 22:39 | Броулбол 5×5 | Siberian Stand Off |
VINCE
|
Victory | +8 |
| 04.11.2026 22:30 | Броулбол 5×5 | Siberian Stand Off |
VINCE
|
Victory ⭐ | +8 |
| 04.11.2026 22:22 | Броулбол 5×5 | Siberian Stand Off |
VINCE
|
Victory | +8 |
| 04.11.2026 22:18 | Броулбол 5×5 | Siberian Stand Off |
VINCE
|
Victory ⭐ | +8 |
| 04.11.2026 22:08 | Одиночная схватка · 2 place | Starfruit Supernova |
SHELLY
|
Victory | +3 |
| 04.11.2026 21:58 | Одиночная схватка · 1 place | Starfruit Supernova |
MINA
|
Victory | +10 |
| 04.11.2026 21:54 | Броулбол 5×5 | Siberian Stand Off |
MR. P
|
Defeat | -10 |
| 04.11.2026 21:45 | Броулбол 5×5 | Siberian Stand Off |
MR. P
|
Victory | +6 |
| 04.11.2026 21:37 | Броулбол 5×5 | Siberian Stand Off |
MR. P
|
Victory | +6 |
| 04.11.2026 21:30 | Броулбол 5×5 | Siberian Stand Off |
MR. P
|
Victory | +6 |
All brawlers
← Back to club list
Total battles: 2,142
Wins: 1,635
Winrate: 76.3%