35,937
3vs3 Wins
1,117
Duo Wins
3,789
Solo Wins
178
Prestige
73.9%
Average winrate
Explore modes, maps and brawlers
Browse game modes, maps and brawler data from recent Brawl Stats logs.
More for registered users
Registered users get regular stats collection with a configurable refresh interval.
Connect the Telegram bot for achievement alerts and on-demand stats in chat.
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 413 | 321 | 77.7% | |
| 2 | 272 | 211 | 77.6% | |
| 3 | 194 | 156 | 80.4% | |
| 4 | 87 | 60 | 69% | |
| 5 | 81 | 56 | 69.1% | |
| 6 | 78 | 63 | 80.8% | |
| 7 | 65 | 48 | 73.8% | |
| 8 | 59 | 38 | 64.4% | |
| 9 | 49 | 39 | 79.6% | |
| 10 | 43 | 35 | 81.4% | |
| 11 | 42 | 29 | 69% | |
| 12 | 39 | 22 | 56.4% | |
| 13 | 37 | 32 | 86.5% | |
| 14 | 33 | 23 | 69.7% | |
| 15 | 33 | 26 | 78.8% | |
| 16 | 30 | 23 | 76.7% | |
| 17 | 30 | 23 | 76.7% | |
| 18 | 27 | 21 | 77.8% | |
| 19 | 26 | 16 | 61.5% | |
| 20 | 23 | 14 | 60.9% | |
| 21 | 21 | 18 | 85.7% | |
| 22 | 20 | 8 | 40% | |
| 23 | 20 | 12 | 60% | |
| 24 | 20 | 19 | 95% | |
| 25 | 16 | 9 | 56.3% | |
| 26 | 16 | 8 | 50% | |
| 27 | 16 | 9 | 56.3% | |
| 28 | 15 | 12 | 80% | |
| 29 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% | |
| 30 | 14 | 11 | 78.6% | |
| 31 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | |
| 32 | 12 | 11 | 91.7% | |
| 33 | 12 | 11 | 91.7% | |
| 34 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | |
| 35 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | |
| 36 | 11 | 10 | 90.9% | |
| 37 | 10 | 8 | 80% | |
| 38 | 10 | 7 | 70% | |
| 39 | 10 | 3 | 30% | |
| 40 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 41 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | |
| 42 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 43 | 8 | 4 | 50% | |
| 44 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | |
| 45 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 46 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | |
| 47 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 48 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 49 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 50 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 51 | 3 | 0 | 0% | |
| 52 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 53 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 54 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 55 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 56 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 57 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 58 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 59 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 60 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 61 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 62 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 63 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 64 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 65 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 66 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 67 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 68 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 69 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 71 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 72 | 1 | 1 | 100% |
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20 | 19 | 95% | |
| 2 | 12 | 11 | 91.7% | |
| 3 | 12 | 11 | 91.7% | |
| 4 | 11 | 10 | 90.9% | |
| 5 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | |
| 6 | 37 | 32 | 86.5% | |
| 7 | 21 | 18 | 85.7% | |
| 8 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | |
| 9 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | |
| 10 | 43 | 35 | 81.4% | |
| 11 | 78 | 63 | 80.8% | |
| 12 | 194 | 156 | 80.4% | |
| 13 | 15 | 12 | 80% | |
| 14 | 10 | 8 | 80% | |
| 15 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 16 | 49 | 39 | 79.6% | |
| 17 | 33 | 26 | 78.8% | |
| 18 | 14 | 11 | 78.6% | |
| 19 | 27 | 21 | 77.8% | |
| 20 | 413 | 321 | 77.7% | |
| 21 | 272 | 211 | 77.6% | |
| 22 | 30 | 23 | 76.7% | |
| 23 | 30 | 23 | 76.7% | |
| 24 | 65 | 48 | 73.8% | |
| 25 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% | |
| 26 | 10 | 7 | 70% | |
| 27 | 33 | 23 | 69.7% | |
| 28 | 81 | 56 | 69.1% | |
| 29 | 87 | 60 | 69% | |
| 30 | 42 | 29 | 69% | |
| 31 | 59 | 38 | 64.4% | |
| 32 | 26 | 16 | 61.5% | |
| 33 | 23 | 14 | 60.9% | |
| 34 | 20 | 12 | 60% | |
| 35 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 36 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 37 | 39 | 22 | 56.4% | |
| 38 | 16 | 9 | 56.3% | |
| 39 | 16 | 9 | 56.3% | |
| 40 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 41 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 42 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | |
| 43 | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | |
| 44 | 16 | 8 | 50% | |
| 45 | 8 | 4 | 50% | |
| 46 | 20 | 8 | 40% | |
| 47 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | |
| 48 | 10 | 3 | 30% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basket Brawl | 949 | 779 | 82.1% |
| 2 | Brawl Ball | 264 | 183 | 69.3% |
| 3 | Knockout | 208 | 154 | 74% |
| 4 | Duels | 198 | 128 | 64.6% |
| 5 | Heist | 110 | 64 | 58.2% |
| 6 | Hot Zone | 94 | 64 | 68.1% |
| 7 | Gem Grab | 76 | 51 | 67.1% |
| 8 | Solo Showdown | 66 | 37 | 56.1% |
| 9 | Bounty | 64 | 41 | 64.1% |
| 10 | Wipeout | 10 | 7 | 70% |
| 11 | Duo Showdown | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basket Brawl | 949 | 779 | 82.1% |
| 2 | Knockout | 208 | 154 | 74% |
| 3 | Wipeout | 10 | 7 | 70% |
| 4 | Brawl Ball | 264 | 183 | 69.3% |
| 5 | Hot Zone | 94 | 64 | 68.1% |
| 6 | Gem Grab | 76 | 51 | 67.1% |
| 7 | Duels | 198 | 128 | 64.6% |
| 8 | Bounty | 64 | 41 | 64.1% |
| 9 | Heist | 110 | 64 | 58.2% |
| 10 | Solo Showdown | 66 | 37 | 56.1% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basket Brawl | 949 | 779 | 82.1% |
| 2 | Brawl Ball | 264 | 183 | 69.3% |
| 3 | Knockout | 208 | 154 | 74% |
| 4 | Duels | 198 | 128 | 64.6% |
| 5 | Heist | 110 | 64 | 58.2% |
| 6 | Hot Zone | 94 | 64 | 68.1% |
| 7 | Gem Grab | 76 | 51 | 67.1% |
| 8 | Bounty | 64 | 41 | 64.1% |
| 9 | Solo Showdown | 66 | 37 | 56.1% |
| 10 | Wipeout | 10 | 7 | 70% |
| 11 | Duo Showdown | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
Statistics
Trophies and winrate
Wins by mode
Recent battles
| Time | Mode | Map | Brawler | Result | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 19:42 | Дуэли | Warrior's Way |
KAZE
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 19:39 | Броулбол | Bustling Business |
LARRY & LAWRIE
|
Defeat | — |
| 06.11.2026 19:38 | Броулбол | Bustling Business |
WENDY
|
Victory | +11 |
| 06.11.2026 19:30 | Нокаут | Healthy Middle Ground |
PIPER
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 19:25 | Нокаут | Healthy Middle Ground |
AMBER
|
Victory ⭐ | — |
| 06.11.2026 19:23 | Нокаут | Healthy Middle Ground |
AMBER
|
Victory ⭐ | — |
| 06.11.2026 18:59 | Дуэли | Warrior's Way |
EL PRIMO
|
Defeat | — |
| 06.11.2026 18:11 | Дуэли | Warrior's Way |
EL PRIMO
|
Defeat | — |
| 06.11.2026 18:08 | Дуэли | Warrior's Way |
EL PRIMO
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 18:06 | Дуэли | Warrior's Way |
EL PRIMO
|
Victory | — |
All brawlers
← Back to club list
Total battles: 2,042
Wins: 1,510
Winrate: 73.9%