32,645
3vs3 Wins
9,916
Duo Wins
4,101
Solo Wins
155
Prestige
70.1%
Average winrate
Explore modes, maps and brawlers
Browse game modes, maps and brawler data from recent Brawl Stats logs.
More for registered users
Registered users get regular stats collection with a configurable refresh interval.
Connect the Telegram bot for achievement alerts and on-demand stats in chat.
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 132 | 89 | 67.4% | |
| 2 | 97 | 72 | 74.2% | |
| 3 | 96 | 65 | 67.7% | |
| 4 | 95 | 72 | 75.8% | |
| 5 | 89 | 70 | 78.7% | |
| 6 | 88 | 58 | 65.9% | |
| 7 | 82 | 54 | 65.9% | |
| 8 | 79 | 56 | 70.9% | |
| 9 | 63 | 45 | 71.4% | |
| 10 | 63 | 48 | 76.2% | |
| 11 | 44 | 24 | 54.5% | |
| 12 | 37 | 27 | 73% | |
| 13 | 35 | 20 | 57.1% | |
| 14 | 33 | 19 | 57.6% | |
| 15 | 33 | 32 | 97% | |
| 16 | 26 | 21 | 80.8% | |
| 17 | 25 | 22 | 88% | |
| 18 | 24 | 16 | 66.7% | |
| 19 | 22 | 17 | 77.3% | |
| 20 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% | |
| 21 | 18 | 14 | 77.8% | |
| 22 | 18 | 12 | 66.7% | |
| 23 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% | |
| 24 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | |
| 25 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 26 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% | |
| 27 | 8 | 4 | 50% | |
| 28 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% | |
| 29 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% | |
| 30 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | |
| 31 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 32 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | |
| 33 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 34 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 35 | 4 | 3 | 75% | |
| 36 | 4 | 3 | 75% | |
| 37 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 38 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 39 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 40 | 3 | 3 | 100% | |
| 41 | 3 | 0 | 0% | |
| 42 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 43 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 44 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 45 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 46 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 47 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 48 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 49 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 51 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 52 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 53 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 54 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 55 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 56 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 57 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 58 | 1 | 1 | 100% |
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33 | 32 | 97% | |
| 2 | 25 | 22 | 88% | |
| 3 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% | |
| 4 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% | |
| 6 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | |
| 7 | 26 | 21 | 80.8% | |
| 8 | 89 | 70 | 78.7% | |
| 9 | 18 | 14 | 77.8% | |
| 10 | 22 | 17 | 77.3% | |
| 11 | 63 | 48 | 76.2% | |
| 12 | 95 | 72 | 75.8% | |
| 13 | 97 | 72 | 74.2% | |
| 14 | 37 | 27 | 73% | |
| 15 | 63 | 45 | 71.4% | |
| 16 | 79 | 56 | 70.9% | |
| 17 | 96 | 65 | 67.7% | |
| 18 | 132 | 89 | 67.4% | |
| 19 | 24 | 16 | 66.7% | |
| 20 | 18 | 12 | 66.7% | |
| 21 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% | |
| 22 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | |
| 23 | 88 | 58 | 65.9% | |
| 24 | 82 | 54 | 65.9% | |
| 25 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 26 | 33 | 19 | 57.6% | |
| 27 | 35 | 20 | 57.1% | |
| 28 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% | |
| 29 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 30 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 31 | 44 | 24 | 54.5% | |
| 32 | 8 | 4 | 50% | |
| 33 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 391 | 274 | 70.1% |
| 2 | Basket Brawl | 375 | 262 | 69.9% |
| 3 | Duo Showdown | 328 | 237 | 72.3% |
| 4 | Solo Showdown | 97 | 65 | 67% |
| 5 | Knockout | 57 | 39 | 68.4% |
| 6 | Heist | 47 | 29 | 61.7% |
| 7 | Gem Grab | 18 | 14 | 77.8% |
| 8 | Wipeout | 15 | 12 | 80% |
| 9 | Duels | 10 | 8 | 80% |
| 10 | Siege | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| 11 | Bounty | 8 | 6 | 75% |
| 12 | Hot Zone | 4 | 3 | 75% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wipeout | 15 | 12 | 80% |
| 2 | Duels | 10 | 8 | 80% |
| 3 | Gem Grab | 18 | 14 | 77.8% |
| 4 | Bounty | 8 | 6 | 75% |
| 5 | Duo Showdown | 328 | 237 | 72.3% |
| 6 | Brawl Ball | 391 | 274 | 70.1% |
| 7 | Basket Brawl | 375 | 262 | 69.9% |
| 8 | Knockout | 57 | 39 | 68.4% |
| 9 | Solo Showdown | 97 | 65 | 67% |
| 10 | Heist | 47 | 29 | 61.7% |
| 11 | Siege | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 391 | 274 | 70.1% |
| 2 | Basket Brawl | 375 | 262 | 69.9% |
| 3 | Duo Showdown | 328 | 237 | 72.3% |
| 4 | Solo Showdown | 97 | 65 | 67% |
| 5 | Knockout | 57 | 39 | 68.4% |
| 6 | Heist | 47 | 29 | 61.7% |
| 7 | Gem Grab | 18 | 14 | 77.8% |
| 8 | Wipeout | 15 | 12 | 80% |
| 9 | Duels | 10 | 8 | 80% |
| 10 | Bounty | 8 | 6 | 75% |
| 11 | Siege | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| 12 | Hot Zone | 4 | 3 | 75% |
Statistics
Trophies and winrate
Wins by mode
Recent battles
| Time | Mode | Map | Brawler | Result | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 21:34 | Парная схватка · 1 place | Gated Community |
VINCE
|
Victory | +16 |
| 02.11.2026 21:31 | Парная схватка · 1 place | Gated Community |
VINCE
|
Victory | +15 |
| 02.11.2026 21:29 | Парная схватка · 1 place | Gated Community |
VINCE
|
Victory | +14 |
| 02.11.2026 21:26 | Парная схватка · 1 place | Gated Community |
VINCE
|
Victory | +13 |
| 02.11.2026 21:24 | Парная схватка · 1 place | Gated Community |
VINCE
|
Victory | +12 |
| 02.11.2026 21:22 | Парная схватка · 5 place | Gated Community |
JUJU
|
Defeat | -9 |
| 02.11.2026 21:20 | Парная схватка · 2 place | Gated Community |
JUJU
|
Victory | +8 |
| 02.11.2026 21:18 | Парная схватка · 1 place | Gated Community |
JUJU
|
Victory | +13 |
| 02.11.2026 21:16 | Парная схватка · 1 place | Gated Community |
JUJU
|
Victory | +12 |
| 02.11.2026 21:14 | Парная схватка · 5 place | Gated Community |
JUJU
|
Defeat | -9 |
All brawlers
← Back to club list
Total battles: 1,359
Wins: 953
Winrate: 70.1%