34,355
3vs3 Wins
2,039
Duo Wins
4,485
Solo Wins
231
Prestige
83.6%
Average winrate
Explore modes, maps and brawlers
Browse game modes, maps and brawler data from recent Brawl Stats logs.
More for registered users
Registered users get regular stats collection with a configurable refresh interval.
Connect the Telegram bot for achievement alerts and on-demand stats in chat.
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 154 | 134 | 87% | |
| 2 | 152 | 124 | 81.6% | |
| 3 | 149 | 139 | 93.3% | |
| 4 | 104 | 85 | 81.7% | |
| 5 | 100 | 82 | 82% | |
| 6 | 94 | 81 | 86.2% | |
| 7 | 86 | 74 | 86% | |
| 8 | 84 | 67 | 79.8% | |
| 9 | 80 | 70 | 87.5% | |
| 10 | 72 | 71 | 98.6% | |
| 11 | 72 | 63 | 87.5% | |
| 12 | 72 | 66 | 91.7% | |
| 13 | 69 | 52 | 75.4% | |
| 14 | 69 | 56 | 81.2% | |
| 15 | 68 | 64 | 94.1% | |
| 16 | 65 | 52 | 80% | |
| 17 | 65 | 60 | 92.3% | |
| 18 | 64 | 56 | 87.5% | |
| 19 | 63 | 48 | 76.2% | |
| 20 | 61 | 56 | 91.8% | |
| 21 | 60 | 51 | 85% | |
| 22 | 55 | 45 | 81.8% | |
| 23 | 54 | 47 | 87% | |
| 24 | 53 | 48 | 90.6% | |
| 25 | 53 | 45 | 84.9% | |
| 26 | 53 | 44 | 83% | |
| 27 | 48 | 38 | 79.2% | |
| 28 | 43 | 37 | 86% | |
| 29 | 41 | 30 | 73.2% | |
| 30 | 39 | 34 | 87.2% | |
| 31 | 39 | 36 | 92.3% | |
| 32 | 27 | 20 | 74.1% | |
| 33 | 27 | 16 | 59.3% | |
| 34 | 27 | 11 | 40.7% | |
| 35 | 23 | 20 | 87% | |
| 36 | 20 | 10 | 50% | |
| 37 | 16 | 9 | 56.3% | |
| 38 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% | |
| 39 | 14 | 11 | 78.6% | |
| 40 | 13 | 12 | 92.3% | |
| 41 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | |
| 42 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | |
| 43 | 8 | 4 | 50% | |
| 44 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | |
| 45 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 46 | 5 | 5 | 100% | |
| 47 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 48 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 49 | 4 | 1 | 25% | |
| 50 | 3 | 3 | 100% | |
| 51 | 3 | 0 | 0% | |
| 52 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 53 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 54 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 55 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 56 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 57 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 58 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 59 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 60 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 61 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 100% | |
| 2 | 72 | 71 | 98.6% | |
| 3 | 68 | 64 | 94.1% | |
| 4 | 149 | 139 | 93.3% | |
| 5 | 65 | 60 | 92.3% | |
| 6 | 39 | 36 | 92.3% | |
| 7 | 13 | 12 | 92.3% | |
| 8 | 61 | 56 | 91.8% | |
| 9 | 72 | 66 | 91.7% | |
| 10 | 53 | 48 | 90.6% | |
| 11 | 80 | 70 | 87.5% | |
| 12 | 72 | 63 | 87.5% | |
| 13 | 64 | 56 | 87.5% | |
| 14 | 39 | 34 | 87.2% | |
| 15 | 154 | 134 | 87% | |
| 16 | 54 | 47 | 87% | |
| 17 | 23 | 20 | 87% | |
| 18 | 94 | 81 | 86.2% | |
| 19 | 86 | 74 | 86% | |
| 20 | 43 | 37 | 86% | |
| 21 | 60 | 51 | 85% | |
| 22 | 53 | 45 | 84.9% | |
| 23 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | |
| 24 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | |
| 25 | 53 | 44 | 83% | |
| 26 | 100 | 82 | 82% | |
| 27 | 55 | 45 | 81.8% | |
| 28 | 104 | 85 | 81.7% | |
| 29 | 152 | 124 | 81.6% | |
| 30 | 69 | 56 | 81.2% | |
| 31 | 65 | 52 | 80% | |
| 32 | 84 | 67 | 79.8% | |
| 33 | 48 | 38 | 79.2% | |
| 34 | 14 | 11 | 78.6% | |
| 35 | 63 | 48 | 76.2% | |
| 36 | 69 | 52 | 75.4% | |
| 37 | 27 | 20 | 74.1% | |
| 38 | 41 | 30 | 73.2% | |
| 39 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | |
| 40 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% | |
| 41 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 42 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 43 | 27 | 16 | 59.3% | |
| 44 | 16 | 9 | 56.3% | |
| 45 | 20 | 10 | 50% | |
| 46 | 8 | 4 | 50% | |
| 47 | 27 | 11 | 40.7% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 2305 | 1977 | 85.8% |
| 2 | Solo Showdown | 111 | 67 | 60.4% |
| 3 | Duels | 78 | 48 | 61.5% |
| 4 | Gem Grab | 21 | 14 | 66.7% |
| 5 | Duo Showdown | 13 | 12 | 92.3% |
| 6 | Hot Zone | 12 | 10 | 83.3% |
| 7 | Knockout | 6 | 3 | 50% |
| 8 | Wipeout | 4 | 2 | 50% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Duo Showdown | 13 | 12 | 92.3% |
| 2 | Brawl Ball | 2305 | 1977 | 85.8% |
| 3 | Hot Zone | 12 | 10 | 83.3% |
| 4 | Gem Grab | 21 | 14 | 66.7% |
| 5 | Duels | 78 | 48 | 61.5% |
| 6 | Solo Showdown | 111 | 67 | 60.4% |
| 7 | Knockout | 6 | 3 | 50% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 2305 | 1977 | 85.8% |
| 2 | Solo Showdown | 111 | 67 | 60.4% |
| 3 | Duels | 78 | 48 | 61.5% |
| 4 | Gem Grab | 21 | 14 | 66.7% |
| 5 | Duo Showdown | 13 | 12 | 92.3% |
| 6 | Hot Zone | 12 | 10 | 83.3% |
| 7 | Knockout | 6 | 3 | 50% |
| 8 | Wipeout | 4 | 2 | 50% |
Statistics
Trophies and winrate
Wins by mode
Recent battles
| Time | Mode | Map | Brawler | Result | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 20:40 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
LILY
|
Defeat | -5 |
| 06.11.2026 20:38 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
LILY
|
Defeat | — |
| 06.11.2026 20:35 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
LILY
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 20:35 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
LILY
|
Defeat | -11 |
| 06.11.2026 20:33 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
LILY
|
Defeat | -5 |
| 06.11.2026 20:30 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
LILY
|
Defeat | +5 |
| 06.11.2026 20:26 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
LILY
|
Victory | +10 |
| 06.11.2026 20:23 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
LILY
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 20:22 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
LILY
|
Defeat | -8 |
| 06.11.2026 20:19 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
LILY
|
Defeat | +4 |
All brawlers
← Back to club list
Total battles: 2,550
Wins: 2,133
Winrate: 83.6%