18,839
3vs3 Wins
1,409
Duo Wins
5,956
Solo Wins
127
Prestige
59.2%
Average winrate
Explore modes, maps and brawlers
Browse game modes, maps and brawler data from recent Brawl Stats logs.
More for registered users
Registered users get regular stats collection with a configurable refresh interval.
Connect the Telegram bot for achievement alerts and on-demand stats in chat.
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 116 | 63 | 54.3% | |
| 2 | 98 | 61 | 62.2% | |
| 3 | 77 | 47 | 61% | |
| 4 | 37 | 23 | 62.2% | |
| 5 | 29 | 15 | 51.7% | |
| 6 | 18 | 15 | 83.3% | |
| 7 | 17 | 9 | 52.9% | |
| 8 | 16 | 6 | 37.5% | |
| 9 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% | |
| 10 | 15 | 12 | 80% | |
| 11 | 15 | 11 | 73.3% | |
| 12 | 15 | 13 | 86.7% | |
| 13 | 14 | 9 | 64.3% | |
| 14 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | |
| 15 | 10 | 8 | 80% | |
| 16 | 10 | 6 | 60% | |
| 17 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 18 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | |
| 19 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 20 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | |
| 21 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 23 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 24 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 25 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 40% | |
| 27 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 28 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 29 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 30 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 31 | 4 | 1 | 25% | |
| 32 | 4 | 3 | 75% | |
| 33 | 4 | 3 | 75% | |
| 34 | 3 | 0 | 0% | |
| 35 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 36 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 37 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 38 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 39 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 40 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 41 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 42 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 43 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 44 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 45 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 46 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 47 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 48 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 49 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 51 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 52 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 53 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 54 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 55 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 56 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 57 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 58 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 59 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 60 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 61 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 62 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 63 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 64 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 65 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 66 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 67 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 68 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | 13 | 86.7% | |
| 2 | 18 | 15 | 83.3% | |
| 3 | 15 | 12 | 80% | |
| 4 | 10 | 8 | 80% | |
| 5 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 6 | 15 | 11 | 73.3% | |
| 7 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | |
| 8 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 10 | 14 | 9 | 64.3% | |
| 11 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% | |
| 12 | 98 | 61 | 62.2% | |
| 13 | 37 | 23 | 62.2% | |
| 14 | 77 | 47 | 61% | |
| 15 | 10 | 6 | 60% | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 19 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 20 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 21 | 116 | 63 | 54.3% | |
| 22 | 17 | 9 | 52.9% | |
| 23 | 29 | 15 | 51.7% | |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 25 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | |
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 40% | |
| 27 | 16 | 6 | 37.5% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 351 | 226 | 64.4% |
| 2 | Solo Showdown | 143 | 56 | 39.2% |
| 3 | Knockout | 65 | 46 | 70.8% |
| 4 | Duo Showdown | 33 | 19 | 57.6% |
| 5 | Gem Grab | 24 | 18 | 75% |
| 6 | Siege | 13 | 4 | 30.8% |
| 7 | Heist | 12 | 6 | 50% |
| 8 | Hot Zone | 8 | 6 | 75% |
| 9 | Bounty | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| 10 | Wipeout | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| 11 | Duels | 4 | 3 | 75% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bounty | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| 2 | Wipeout | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Gem Grab | 24 | 18 | 75% |
| 4 | Hot Zone | 8 | 6 | 75% |
| 5 | Knockout | 65 | 46 | 70.8% |
| 6 | Brawl Ball | 351 | 226 | 64.4% |
| 7 | Duo Showdown | 33 | 19 | 57.6% |
| 8 | Heist | 12 | 6 | 50% |
| 9 | Solo Showdown | 143 | 56 | 39.2% |
| 10 | Siege | 13 | 4 | 30.8% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 351 | 226 | 64.4% |
| 2 | Solo Showdown | 143 | 56 | 39.2% |
| 3 | Knockout | 65 | 46 | 70.8% |
| 4 | Duo Showdown | 33 | 19 | 57.6% |
| 5 | Gem Grab | 24 | 18 | 75% |
| 6 | Heist | 12 | 6 | 50% |
| 7 | Hot Zone | 8 | 6 | 75% |
| 8 | Bounty | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| 9 | Wipeout | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| 10 | Siege | 13 | 4 | 30.8% |
| 11 | Duels | 4 | 3 | 75% |
Statistics
Trophies and winrate
Wins by mode
Recent battles
| Time | Mode | Map | Brawler | Result | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 19:38 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
BUZZ
|
Defeat | -14 |
| 06.11.2026 19:37 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
BUZZ
|
Defeat | β |
| 06.11.2026 19:34 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
BUZZ
|
Victory | +11 |
| 06.11.2026 19:33 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
BUZZ
|
Defeat | -7 |
| 06.11.2026 19:29 | ΠΡΠΎΡΠ»Π±ΠΎΠ» | Bustling Business |
BUZZ
|
Victory β | +11 |
| 06.11.2026 19:28 | ΠΡΠΎΡΠ»Π±ΠΎΠ» | Bustling Business |
BUZZ
|
Victory | +10 |
| 06.11.2026 19:18 | ΠΡΠΎΡΠ»Π±ΠΎΠ» | Bustling Business |
BUZZ
|
Defeat | -10 |
| 06.11.2026 19:17 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
BUZZ
|
Defeat | -7 |
| 06.11.2026 19:14 | ΠΡΠΎΡΠ»Π±ΠΎΠ» | Bustling Business |
BUZZ
|
Defeat | -10 |
| 06.11.2026 19:11 | ΠΡΠΎΡΠ»Π±ΠΎΠ» | Bustling Business |
BUZZ
|
Victory | +16 |
All brawlers
β Back to club list
Total battles: 665
Wins: 394
Winrate: 59.2%