19,649
3vs3 Wins
3,482
Duo Wins
4,024
Solo Wins
143
Prestige
69.3%
Average winrate
Explore modes, maps and brawlers
Browse game modes, maps and brawler data from recent Brawl Stats logs.
More for registered users
Registered users get regular stats collection with a configurable refresh interval.
Connect the Telegram bot for achievement alerts and on-demand stats in chat.
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 165 | 120 | 72.7% | |
| 2 | 93 | 57 | 61.3% | |
| 3 | 43 | 37 | 86% | |
| 4 | 33 | 25 | 75.8% | |
| 5 | 19 | 15 | 78.9% | |
| 6 | 18 | 13 | 72.2% | |
| 7 | 18 | 12 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% | |
| 9 | 15 | 11 | 73.3% | |
| 10 | 15 | 9 | 60% | |
| 11 | 15 | 9 | 60% | |
| 12 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% | |
| 13 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | |
| 14 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | |
| 15 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | |
| 16 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | |
| 17 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | |
| 18 | 12 | 9 | 75% | |
| 19 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | |
| 20 | 8 | 8 | 100% | |
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | |
| 22 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 23 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | |
| 24 | 7 | 7 | 100% | |
| 25 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | |
| 26 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | |
| 27 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 28 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 29 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 30 | 4 | 3 | 75% | |
| 31 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 32 | 4 | 3 | 75% | |
| 33 | 4 | 3 | 75% | |
| 34 | 4 | 4 | 100% | |
| 35 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 36 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 37 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 38 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 39 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 40 | 3 | 3 | 100% | |
| 41 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 42 | 3 | 3 | 100% | |
| 43 | 3 | 3 | 100% | |
| 44 | 3 | 3 | 100% | |
| 45 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 46 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 47 | 3 | 0 | 0% | |
| 48 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 49 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 50 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 51 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 52 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 53 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 54 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 55 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 56 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 57 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 58 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 59 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 60 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 61 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 62 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 63 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 64 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 65 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 66 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 67 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 68 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 69 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 70 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 71 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 72 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 73 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 74 | 1 | 1 | 100% |
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 100% | |
| 2 | 7 | 7 | 100% | |
| 3 | 43 | 37 | 86% | |
| 4 | 13 | 11 | 84.6% | |
| 5 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | |
| 6 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | |
| 7 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | |
| 8 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 9 | 19 | 15 | 78.9% | |
| 10 | 33 | 25 | 75.8% | |
| 11 | 12 | 9 | 75% | |
| 12 | 15 | 11 | 73.3% | |
| 13 | 165 | 120 | 72.7% | |
| 14 | 18 | 13 | 72.2% | |
| 15 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% | |
| 16 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | |
| 17 | 18 | 12 | 66.7% | |
| 18 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | |
| 19 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% | |
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 21 | 93 | 57 | 61.3% | |
| 22 | 15 | 9 | 60% | |
| 23 | 15 | 9 | 60% | |
| 24 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% | |
| 25 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 26 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 27 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% | |
| 28 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | |
| 29 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Duo Showdown | 214 | 159 | 74.3% |
| 2 | Brawl Ball | 211 | 135 | 64% |
| 3 | Knockout | 159 | 103 | 64.8% |
| 4 | Gem Grab | 41 | 33 | 80.5% |
| 5 | Hot Zone | 24 | 18 | 75% |
| 6 | Bounty | 23 | 18 | 78.3% |
| 7 | Heist | 20 | 15 | 75% |
| 8 | Solo Showdown | 16 | 9 | 56.3% |
| 9 | Duels | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gem Grab | 41 | 33 | 80.5% |
| 2 | Bounty | 23 | 18 | 78.3% |
| 3 | Hot Zone | 24 | 18 | 75% |
| 4 | Heist | 20 | 15 | 75% |
| 5 | Duo Showdown | 214 | 159 | 74.3% |
| 6 | Knockout | 159 | 103 | 64.8% |
| 7 | Brawl Ball | 211 | 135 | 64% |
| 8 | Solo Showdown | 16 | 9 | 56.3% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Duo Showdown | 214 | 159 | 74.3% |
| 2 | Brawl Ball | 211 | 135 | 64% |
| 3 | Knockout | 159 | 103 | 64.8% |
| 4 | Gem Grab | 41 | 33 | 80.5% |
| 5 | Hot Zone | 24 | 18 | 75% |
| 6 | Bounty | 23 | 18 | 78.3% |
| 7 | Heist | 20 | 15 | 75% |
| 8 | Solo Showdown | 16 | 9 | 56.3% |
| 9 | Duels | 2 | 2 | 100% |
Statistics
Trophies and winrate
Wins by mode
Recent battles
| Time | Mode | Map | Brawler | Result | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 22:57 | Нокаут | New Horizons |
NORI
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 22:55 | Нокаут | New Horizons |
NORI
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 22:53 | Нокаут | New Horizons |
NORI
|
Defeat | — |
| 06.11.2026 22:47 | Охота за головами | Hideout |
BROCK
|
Victory ⭐ | — |
| 06.11.2026 22:45 | Охота за головами | Hideout |
BROCK
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 22:40 | Броулбол | Triple Dribble |
LOU
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 22:38 | Броулбол | Triple Dribble |
LOU
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 22:29 | Броулбол | Sneaky Fields |
BEA
|
Defeat | — |
| 06.11.2026 22:28 | Броулбол | Sneaky Fields |
BEA
|
Defeat | — |
| 06.11.2026 22:22 | Броулбол | Sneaky Fields |
VINCE
|
Defeat | — |
All brawlers
← Back to club list
Total battles: 710
Wins: 492
Winrate: 69.3%