59,143
3vs3 Wins
4,400
Duo Wins
5,002
Solo Wins
209
Prestige
79.3%
Average winrate
Explore modes, maps and brawlers
Browse game modes, maps and brawler data from recent Brawl Stats logs.
More for registered users
Registered users get regular stats collection with a configurable refresh interval.
Connect the Telegram bot for achievement alerts and on-demand stats in chat.
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 242 | 199 | 82.2% | |
| 2 | 154 | 149 | 96.8% | |
| 3 | 90 | 70 | 77.8% | |
| 4 | 80 | 60 | 75% | |
| 5 | 79 | 59 | 74.7% | |
| 6 | 77 | 63 | 81.8% | |
| 7 | 71 | 55 | 77.5% | |
| 8 | 54 | 45 | 83.3% | |
| 9 | 47 | 44 | 93.6% | |
| 10 | 45 | 38 | 84.4% | |
| 11 | 41 | 25 | 61% | |
| 12 | 41 | 34 | 82.9% | |
| 13 | 40 | 33 | 82.5% | |
| 14 | 39 | 33 | 84.6% | |
| 15 | 38 | 29 | 76.3% | |
| 16 | 38 | 36 | 94.7% | |
| 17 | 34 | 30 | 88.2% | |
| 18 | 33 | 16 | 48.5% | |
| 19 | 32 | 21 | 65.6% | |
| 20 | 31 | 28 | 90.3% | |
| 21 | 29 | 19 | 65.5% | |
| 22 | 27 | 21 | 77.8% | |
| 23 | 22 | 19 | 86.4% | |
| 24 | 22 | 18 | 81.8% | |
| 25 | 21 | 15 | 71.4% | |
| 26 | 21 | 14 | 66.7% | |
| 27 | 21 | 17 | 81% | |
| 28 | 20 | 19 | 95% | |
| 29 | 18 | 15 | 83.3% | |
| 30 | 17 | 15 | 88.2% | |
| 31 | 15 | 11 | 73.3% | |
| 32 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | |
| 33 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | |
| 34 | 11 | 9 | 81.8% | |
| 35 | 10 | 3 | 30% | |
| 36 | 10 | 8 | 80% | |
| 37 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 38 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | |
| 39 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | |
| 40 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | |
| 41 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 42 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 43 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | |
| 44 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | |
| 45 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | |
| 46 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 47 | 4 | 4 | 100% | |
| 48 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 49 | 3 | 3 | 100% | |
| 50 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 51 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 52 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 53 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 54 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 55 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 56 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 57 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 58 | 1 | 1 | 100% |
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 154 | 149 | 96.8% | |
| 2 | 20 | 19 | 95% | |
| 3 | 38 | 36 | 94.7% | |
| 4 | 47 | 44 | 93.6% | |
| 5 | 31 | 28 | 90.3% | |
| 6 | 34 | 30 | 88.2% | |
| 7 | 17 | 15 | 88.2% | |
| 8 | 22 | 19 | 86.4% | |
| 9 | 39 | 33 | 84.6% | |
| 10 | 45 | 38 | 84.4% | |
| 11 | 54 | 45 | 83.3% | |
| 12 | 18 | 15 | 83.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | |
| 14 | 41 | 34 | 82.9% | |
| 15 | 40 | 33 | 82.5% | |
| 16 | 242 | 199 | 82.2% | |
| 17 | 77 | 63 | 81.8% | |
| 18 | 22 | 18 | 81.8% | |
| 19 | 11 | 9 | 81.8% | |
| 20 | 21 | 17 | 81% | |
| 21 | 10 | 8 | 80% | |
| 22 | 90 | 70 | 77.8% | |
| 23 | 27 | 21 | 77.8% | |
| 24 | 71 | 55 | 77.5% | |
| 25 | 38 | 29 | 76.3% | |
| 26 | 80 | 60 | 75% | |
| 27 | 79 | 59 | 74.7% | |
| 28 | 15 | 11 | 73.3% | |
| 29 | 21 | 15 | 71.4% | |
| 30 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | |
| 31 | 21 | 14 | 66.7% | |
| 32 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | |
| 33 | 32 | 21 | 65.6% | |
| 34 | 29 | 19 | 65.5% | |
| 35 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | |
| 36 | 41 | 25 | 61% | |
| 37 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 38 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 39 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 40 | 33 | 16 | 48.5% | |
| 41 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | |
| 42 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | |
| 43 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | |
| 44 | 10 | 3 | 30% | |
| 45 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 807 | 667 | 82.7% |
| 2 | Knockout | 381 | 290 | 76.1% |
| 3 | Bounty | 118 | 92 | 78% |
| 4 | Wipeout | 115 | 95 | 82.6% |
| 5 | Heist | 78 | 55 | 70.5% |
| 6 | Gem Grab | 56 | 42 | 75% |
| 7 | Basket Brawl | 52 | 45 | 86.5% |
| 8 | Hot Zone | 41 | 31 | 75.6% |
| 9 | Solo Showdown | 32 | 14 | 43.8% |
| 10 | Siege | 3 | 3 | 100% |
| 11 | Duels | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| 12 | Duo Showdown | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basket Brawl | 52 | 45 | 86.5% |
| 2 | Brawl Ball | 807 | 667 | 82.7% |
| 3 | Wipeout | 115 | 95 | 82.6% |
| 4 | Bounty | 118 | 92 | 78% |
| 5 | Knockout | 381 | 290 | 76.1% |
| 6 | Hot Zone | 41 | 31 | 75.6% |
| 7 | Gem Grab | 56 | 42 | 75% |
| 8 | Heist | 78 | 55 | 70.5% |
| 9 | Solo Showdown | 32 | 14 | 43.8% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 807 | 667 | 82.7% |
| 2 | Knockout | 381 | 290 | 76.1% |
| 3 | Wipeout | 115 | 95 | 82.6% |
| 4 | Bounty | 118 | 92 | 78% |
| 5 | Heist | 78 | 55 | 70.5% |
| 6 | Basket Brawl | 52 | 45 | 86.5% |
| 7 | Gem Grab | 56 | 42 | 75% |
| 8 | Hot Zone | 41 | 31 | 75.6% |
| 9 | Solo Showdown | 32 | 14 | 43.8% |
| 10 | Siege | 3 | 3 | 100% |
| 11 | Duels | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| 12 | Duo Showdown | 2 | 2 | 100% |
Statistics
Trophies and winrate
Wins by mode
Recent battles
| Time | Mode | Map | Brawler | Result | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 21:29 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
VINCE
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 21:25 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
VINCE
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 21:19 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
VINCE
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 21:15 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
VINCE
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 21:09 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
VINCE
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 21:03 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
VINCE
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 20:57 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
VINCE
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 20:49 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
VINCE
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 20:46 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
VINCE
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 20:42 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
VINCE
|
Victory | +8 |
All brawlers
← Back to club list
Total battles: 1,687
Wins: 1,338
Winrate: 79.3%