28,363
3vs3 Wins
2,577
Duo Wins
2,437
Solo Wins
214
Prestige
72.3%
Average winrate
Explore modes, maps and brawlers
Browse game modes, maps and brawler data from recent Brawl Stats logs.
More for registered users
Registered users get regular stats collection with a configurable refresh interval.
Connect the Telegram bot for achievement alerts and on-demand stats in chat.
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 312 | 252 | 80.8% | |
| 2 | 231 | 156 | 67.5% | |
| 3 | 139 | 107 | 77% | |
| 4 | 55 | 33 | 60% | |
| 5 | 39 | 28 | 71.8% | |
| 6 | 35 | 27 | 77.1% | |
| 7 | 31 | 26 | 83.9% | |
| 8 | 29 | 27 | 93.1% | |
| 9 | 28 | 17 | 60.7% | |
| 10 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | |
| 11 | 23 | 18 | 78.3% | |
| 12 | 22 | 15 | 68.2% | |
| 13 | 21 | 13 | 61.9% | |
| 14 | 19 | 14 | 73.7% | |
| 15 | 19 | 17 | 89.5% | |
| 16 | 18 | 11 | 61.1% | |
| 17 | 16 | 13 | 81.3% | |
| 18 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | |
| 19 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% | |
| 20 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | |
| 21 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | |
| 22 | 11 | 11 | 100% | |
| 23 | 11 | 10 | 90.9% | |
| 24 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | |
| 25 | 8 | 4 | 50% | |
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | |
| 27 | 7 | 7 | 100% | |
| 28 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 29 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | |
| 30 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | |
| 31 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 32 | 5 | 2 | 40% | |
| 33 | 4 | 4 | 100% | |
| 34 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 35 | 4 | 3 | 75% | |
| 36 | 4 | 4 | 100% | |
| 37 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 38 | 3 | 3 | 100% | |
| 39 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 40 | 3 | 0 | 0% | |
| 41 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 42 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 43 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 44 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 45 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 46 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 47 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 48 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 49 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 50 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 51 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 52 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 53 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 54 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 55 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 56 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 57 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 58 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | 11 | 100% | |
| 2 | 7 | 7 | 100% | |
| 3 | 29 | 27 | 93.1% | |
| 4 | 11 | 10 | 90.9% | |
| 5 | 19 | 17 | 89.5% | |
| 6 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | |
| 7 | 31 | 26 | 83.9% | |
| 8 | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | |
| 10 | 16 | 13 | 81.3% | |
| 11 | 312 | 252 | 80.8% | |
| 12 | 23 | 18 | 78.3% | |
| 13 | 35 | 27 | 77.1% | |
| 14 | 139 | 107 | 77% | |
| 15 | 19 | 14 | 73.7% | |
| 16 | 39 | 28 | 71.8% | |
| 17 | 22 | 15 | 68.2% | |
| 18 | 231 | 156 | 67.5% | |
| 19 | 21 | 13 | 61.9% | |
| 20 | 18 | 11 | 61.1% | |
| 21 | 28 | 17 | 60.7% | |
| 22 | 55 | 33 | 60% | |
| 23 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 24 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | |
| 25 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 26 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | |
| 27 | 8 | 4 | 50% | |
| 28 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | |
| 29 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | |
| 30 | 5 | 2 | 40% | |
| 31 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | |
| 32 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Knockout | 597 | 478 | 80.1% |
| 2 | Solo Showdown | 256 | 168 | 65.6% |
| 3 | Brawl Ball | 192 | 143 | 74.5% |
| 4 | Duo Showdown | 72 | 46 | 63.9% |
| 5 | Heist | 35 | 12 | 34.3% |
| 6 | Bounty | 29 | 17 | 58.6% |
| 7 | Wipeout | 26 | 18 | 69.2% |
| 8 | Hot Zone | 25 | 13 | 52% |
| 9 | Gem Grab | 20 | 12 | 60% |
| 10 | Duels | 2 | 0 | 0% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Knockout | 597 | 478 | 80.1% |
| 2 | Brawl Ball | 192 | 143 | 74.5% |
| 3 | Wipeout | 26 | 18 | 69.2% |
| 4 | Solo Showdown | 256 | 168 | 65.6% |
| 5 | Duo Showdown | 72 | 46 | 63.9% |
| 6 | Gem Grab | 20 | 12 | 60% |
| 7 | Bounty | 29 | 17 | 58.6% |
| 8 | Hot Zone | 25 | 13 | 52% |
| 9 | Heist | 35 | 12 | 34.3% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Knockout | 597 | 478 | 80.1% |
| 2 | Solo Showdown | 256 | 168 | 65.6% |
| 3 | Brawl Ball | 192 | 143 | 74.5% |
| 4 | Duo Showdown | 72 | 46 | 63.9% |
| 5 | Wipeout | 26 | 18 | 69.2% |
| 6 | Bounty | 29 | 17 | 58.6% |
| 7 | Hot Zone | 25 | 13 | 52% |
| 8 | Heist | 35 | 12 | 34.3% |
| 9 | Gem Grab | 20 | 12 | 60% |
| 10 | Duels | 2 | 0 | 0% |
Statistics
Trophies and winrate
Wins by mode
Recent battles
| Time | Mode | Map | Brawler | Result | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 19:53 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
AMBER
|
Victory | — |
| 06.11.2026 19:48 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
AMBER
|
Victory | +6 |
| 06.11.2026 19:43 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
SPIKE
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 19:39 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
SPIKE
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 19:34 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
SPIKE
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 19:30 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
SPIKE
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 19:11 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
VINCE
|
Defeat | -10 |
| 06.11.2026 19:06 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
LOU
|
Defeat | -10 |
| 06.11.2026 19:01 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
LOU
|
Defeat | -10 |
| 06.11.2026 18:56 | Нокаут 5×5 | Brawlerverse |
LOU
|
Victory | +8 |
All brawlers
← Back to club list
Total battles: 1,254
Wins: 907
Winrate: 72.3%