17,245
3vs3 Wins
4,650
Duo Wins
6,526
Solo Wins
143
Prestige
59.6%
Average winrate
Explore modes, maps and brawlers
Browse game modes, maps and brawler data from recent Brawl Stats logs.
More for registered users
Registered users get regular stats collection with a configurable refresh interval.
Connect the Telegram bot for achievement alerts and on-demand stats in chat.
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100 | 61 | 61% | |
| 2 | 94 | 74 | 78.7% | |
| 3 | 92 | 59 | 64.1% | |
| 4 | 90 | 38 | 42.2% | |
| 5 | 88 | 50 | 56.8% | |
| 6 | 70 | 46 | 65.7% | |
| 7 | 59 | 30 | 50.8% | |
| 8 | 49 | 35 | 71.4% | |
| 9 | 37 | 19 | 51.4% | |
| 10 | 36 | 15 | 41.7% | |
| 11 | 34 | 19 | 55.9% | |
| 12 | 29 | 21 | 72.4% | |
| 13 | 28 | 20 | 71.4% | |
| 14 | 27 | 22 | 81.5% | |
| 15 | 25 | 12 | 48% | |
| 16 | 23 | 14 | 60.9% | |
| 17 | 23 | 15 | 65.2% | |
| 18 | 21 | 14 | 66.7% | |
| 19 | 21 | 14 | 66.7% | |
| 20 | 19 | 10 | 52.6% | |
| 21 | 19 | 14 | 73.7% | |
| 22 | 18 | 10 | 55.6% | |
| 23 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% | |
| 24 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% | |
| 25 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% | |
| 26 | 14 | 9 | 64.3% | |
| 27 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% | |
| 28 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% | |
| 29 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | |
| 30 | 12 | 4 | 33.3% | |
| 31 | 12 | 4 | 33.3% | |
| 32 | 12 | 6 | 50% | |
| 33 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% | |
| 34 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | |
| 35 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | |
| 36 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | |
| 37 | 10 | 4 | 40% | |
| 38 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | |
| 39 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | |
| 40 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 41 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | |
| 42 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | |
| 43 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | |
| 44 | 8 | 4 | 50% | |
| 45 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | |
| 46 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | |
| 47 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 48 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | |
| 49 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 50 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 51 | 5 | 2 | 40% | |
| 52 | 5 | 5 | 100% | |
| 53 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 54 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 55 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 56 | 5 | 1 | 20% | |
| 57 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 58 | 5 | 1 | 20% | |
| 59 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 60 | 4 | 3 | 75% | |
| 61 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 62 | 3 | 3 | 100% | |
| 63 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 64 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 65 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 66 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 67 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 68 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 69 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 70 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 71 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 72 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 73 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 74 | 2 | 1 | 50% | |
| 75 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 76 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 77 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 78 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 79 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 81 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 82 | 1 | 0 | 0% | |
| 83 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 84 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |
| 85 | 1 | 0 | 0% |
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 100% | |
| 2 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | |
| 3 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | |
| 5 | 27 | 22 | 81.5% | |
| 6 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 7 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 8 | 94 | 74 | 78.7% | |
| 9 | 19 | 14 | 73.7% | |
| 10 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% | |
| 11 | 29 | 21 | 72.4% | |
| 12 | 49 | 35 | 71.4% | |
| 13 | 28 | 20 | 71.4% | |
| 14 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | |
| 15 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | |
| 16 | 21 | 14 | 66.7% | |
| 17 | 21 | 14 | 66.7% | |
| 18 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | |
| 19 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | |
| 20 | 70 | 46 | 65.7% | |
| 21 | 23 | 15 | 65.2% | |
| 22 | 14 | 9 | 64.3% | |
| 23 | 92 | 59 | 64.1% | |
| 24 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | |
| 25 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% | |
| 26 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% | |
| 27 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% | |
| 28 | 100 | 61 | 61% | |
| 29 | 23 | 14 | 60.9% | |
| 30 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 31 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 32 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% | |
| 33 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | |
| 34 | 88 | 50 | 56.8% | |
| 35 | 34 | 19 | 55.9% | |
| 36 | 18 | 10 | 55.6% | |
| 37 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | |
| 38 | 19 | 10 | 52.6% | |
| 39 | 37 | 19 | 51.4% | |
| 40 | 59 | 30 | 50.8% | |
| 41 | 12 | 6 | 50% | |
| 42 | 8 | 4 | 50% | |
| 43 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 44 | 6 | 3 | 50% | |
| 45 | 25 | 12 | 48% | |
| 46 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% | |
| 47 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | |
| 48 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | |
| 49 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | |
| 50 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | |
| 51 | 90 | 38 | 42.2% | |
| 52 | 36 | 15 | 41.7% | |
| 53 | 10 | 4 | 40% | |
| 54 | 5 | 2 | 40% | |
| 55 | 12 | 4 | 33.3% | |
| 56 | 12 | 4 | 33.3% | |
| 57 | 5 | 1 | 20% | |
| 58 | 5 | 1 | 20% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 368 | 235 | 63.9% |
| 2 | Solo Showdown | 361 | 201 | 55.7% |
| 3 | Knockout | 234 | 156 | 66.7% |
| 4 | Duo Showdown | 173 | 92 | 53.2% |
| 5 | Hot Zone | 82 | 48 | 58.5% |
| 6 | Gem Grab | 55 | 30 | 54.5% |
| 7 | Heist | 53 | 28 | 52.8% |
| 8 | Bounty | 38 | 25 | 65.8% |
| 9 | Duels | 19 | 11 | 57.9% |
| 10 | Wipeout | 4 | 2 | 50% |
| 11 | Siege | 3 | 0 | 0% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Knockout | 234 | 156 | 66.7% |
| 2 | Bounty | 38 | 25 | 65.8% |
| 3 | Brawl Ball | 368 | 235 | 63.9% |
| 4 | Hot Zone | 82 | 48 | 58.5% |
| 5 | Duels | 19 | 11 | 57.9% |
| 6 | Solo Showdown | 361 | 201 | 55.7% |
| 7 | Gem Grab | 55 | 30 | 54.5% |
| 8 | Duo Showdown | 173 | 92 | 53.2% |
| 9 | Heist | 53 | 28 | 52.8% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 368 | 235 | 63.9% |
| 2 | Solo Showdown | 361 | 201 | 55.7% |
| 3 | Knockout | 234 | 156 | 66.7% |
| 4 | Duo Showdown | 173 | 92 | 53.2% |
| 5 | Hot Zone | 82 | 48 | 58.5% |
| 6 | Gem Grab | 55 | 30 | 54.5% |
| 7 | Heist | 53 | 28 | 52.8% |
| 8 | Bounty | 38 | 25 | 65.8% |
| 9 | Duels | 19 | 11 | 57.9% |
| 10 | Wipeout | 4 | 2 | 50% |
| 11 | Siege | 3 | 0 | 0% |
Statistics
Trophies and winrate
Wins by mode
Recent battles
| Time | Mode | Map | Brawler | Result | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 23:11 | Одиночная схватка · 3 place | Feast or Famine |
DRACO
|
Victory | +14 |
| 06.11.2026 23:08 | Одиночная схватка · 1 place | Feast or Famine |
DRACO
|
Victory | +18 |
| 06.11.2026 22:43 | Одиночная схватка · 4 place | Feast or Famine |
DRACO
|
Victory | +9 |
| 06.11.2026 22:36 | Одиночная схватка · 4 place | Feast or Famine |
DRACO
|
Victory | +8 |
| 06.11.2026 22:33 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
SAM
|
Defeat | +5 |
| 06.11.2026 22:30 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
SAM
|
Defeat | -4 |
| 06.11.2026 22:24 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
COSMO
|
Defeat | +15 |
| 06.11.2026 22:18 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
COSMO
|
Defeat | +14 |
| 06.11.2026 22:16 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
COSMO
|
Defeat | +9 |
| 06.11.2026 22:12 | megaShowdown | Patchwork Peril |
COSMO
|
Defeat | +10 |
All brawlers
← Back to club list
Total battles: 1,390
Wins: 828
Winrate: 59.6%