48,803
3vs3 Wins
1,750
Duo Wins
1,583
Solo Wins
201
Prestige
68.2%
Average winrate
Explore modes, maps and brawlers
Browse game modes, maps and brawler data from recent Brawl Stats logs.
More for registered users
Registered users get regular stats collection with a configurable refresh interval.
Connect the Telegram bot for achievement alerts and on-demand stats in chat.
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 131 | 117 | 89.3% | |
| 2 | 85 | 75 | 88.2% | |
| 3 | 61 | 49 | 80.3% | |
| 4 | 36 | 23 | 63.9% | |
| 5 | 35 | 22 | 62.9% | |
| 6 | 34 | 26 | 76.5% | |
| 7 | 34 | 19 | 55.9% | |
| 8 | 32 | 25 | 78.1% | |
| 9 | 28 | 20 | 71.4% | |
| 10 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | |
| 11 | 24 | 9 | 37.5% | |
| 12 | 24 | 19 | 79.2% | |
| 13 | 24 | 13 | 54.2% | |
| 14 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% | |
| 15 | 16 | 8 | 50% | |
| 16 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% | |
| 17 | 16 | 9 | 56.3% | |
| 18 | 16 | 9 | 56.3% | |
| 19 | 15 | 6 | 40% | |
| 20 | 14 | 4 | 28.6% | |
| 21 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% | |
| 22 | 13 | 3 | 23.1% | |
| 23 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | |
| 24 | 12 | 6 | 50% | |
| 25 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | |
| 26 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% | |
| 27 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | |
| 28 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | |
| 29 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | |
| 30 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | |
| 31 | 8 | 4 | 50% | |
| 32 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | |
| 33 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 34 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | |
| 35 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 36 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | |
| 37 | 5 | 1 | 20% | |
| 38 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 39 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 40 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 41 | 4 | 4 | 100% | |
| 42 | 4 | 4 | 100% | |
| 43 | 4 | 4 | 100% | |
| 44 | 4 | 3 | 75% | |
| 45 | 4 | 2 | 50% | |
| 46 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 47 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 48 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | |
| 49 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 50 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 51 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | |
| 52 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 53 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 54 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 55 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 56 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 57 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 58 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 59 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 60 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 61 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 62 | 2 | 0 | 0% | |
| 63 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 64 | 2 | 2 | 100% | |
| 65 | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| # | Brawler | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 131 | 117 | 89.3% | |
| 2 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | |
| 3 | 9 | 8 | 88.9% | |
| 4 | 85 | 75 | 88.2% | |
| 5 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | |
| 6 | 61 | 49 | 80.3% | |
| 7 | 5 | 4 | 80% | |
| 8 | 24 | 19 | 79.2% | |
| 9 | 32 | 25 | 78.1% | |
| 10 | 34 | 26 | 76.5% | |
| 11 | 11 | 8 | 72.7% | |
| 12 | 28 | 20 | 71.4% | |
| 13 | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | |
| 14 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% | |
| 15 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% | |
| 17 | 36 | 23 | 63.9% | |
| 18 | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | |
| 19 | 35 | 22 | 62.9% | |
| 20 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 60% | |
| 22 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | |
| 23 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% | |
| 24 | 16 | 9 | 56.3% | |
| 25 | 16 | 9 | 56.3% | |
| 26 | 34 | 19 | 55.9% | |
| 27 | 24 | 13 | 54.2% | |
| 28 | 16 | 8 | 50% | |
| 29 | 12 | 6 | 50% | |
| 30 | 8 | 4 | 50% | |
| 31 | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | |
| 32 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | |
| 33 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% | |
| 34 | 15 | 6 | 40% | |
| 35 | 24 | 9 | 37.5% | |
| 36 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | |
| 37 | 14 | 4 | 28.6% | |
| 38 | 13 | 3 | 23.1% | |
| 39 | 5 | 1 | 20% | |
| 40 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 463 | 359 | 77.5% |
| 2 | Knockout | 148 | 82 | 55.4% |
| 3 | Gem Grab | 101 | 69 | 68.3% |
| 4 | Hot Zone | 75 | 43 | 57.3% |
| 5 | Bounty | 61 | 35 | 57.4% |
| 6 | Heist | 61 | 33 | 54.1% |
| 7 | Wipeout | 10 | 7 | 70% |
| 8 | Basket Brawl | 2 | 0 | 0% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 463 | 359 | 77.5% |
| 2 | Wipeout | 10 | 7 | 70% |
| 3 | Gem Grab | 101 | 69 | 68.3% |
| 4 | Bounty | 61 | 35 | 57.4% |
| 5 | Hot Zone | 75 | 43 | 57.3% |
| 6 | Knockout | 148 | 82 | 55.4% |
| 7 | Heist | 61 | 33 | 54.1% |
| # | Mode | battles | Wins | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brawl Ball | 463 | 359 | 77.5% |
| 2 | Knockout | 148 | 82 | 55.4% |
| 3 | Gem Grab | 101 | 69 | 68.3% |
| 4 | Hot Zone | 75 | 43 | 57.3% |
| 5 | Bounty | 61 | 35 | 57.4% |
| 6 | Heist | 61 | 33 | 54.1% |
| 7 | Wipeout | 10 | 7 | 70% |
| 8 | Basket Brawl | 2 | 0 | 0% |
Statistics
Trophies and winrate
Wins by mode
Recent battles
| Time | Mode | Map | Brawler | Result | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.11.2026 08:30 | ΠΡΠΎΡΠ»Π±ΠΎΠ» | Bustling Business |
MANDY
|
Victory | +13 |
| 06.11.2026 08:27 | ΠΡΠΎΡΠ»Π±ΠΎΠ» | Bustling Business |
MANDY
|
Victory | +12 |
| 06.11.2026 08:23 | ΠΡΠΎΡΠ»Π±ΠΎΠ» | Bustling Business |
MANDY
|
Victory | +11 |
| 06.11.2026 08:21 | ΠΡΠΎΡΠ»Π±ΠΎΠ» | Bustling Business |
MANDY
|
Victory β | +10 |
| 05.11.2026 08:05 | ΠΡΠΎΡΠ»Π±ΠΎΠ» 5Γ5 | Siberian Stand Off |
MANDY
|
Defeat | -9 |
| 05.11.2026 08:00 | ΠΡΠΎΡΠ»Π±ΠΎΠ» 5Γ5 | Siberian Stand Off |
MANDY
|
Victory β | +10 |
| 04.11.2026 20:50 | ΠΡΠΎΡΠ»Π±ΠΎΠ» | Pinball Dreams |
DRACO
|
Defeat β | -9 |
| 04.11.2026 19:42 | ΠΡΠΎΡΠ»Π±ΠΎΠ» | Pinball Dreams |
KENJI
|
Victory β | +8 |
| 04.11.2026 19:39 | ΠΡΠΎΡΠ»Π±ΠΎΠ» | Pinball Dreams |
AMBER
|
Victory | +4 |
| 04.11.2026 19:35 | ΠΡΠΎΡΠ»Π±ΠΎΠ» | Pinball Dreams |
MANDY
|
Defeat | -9 |
All brawlers
β Back to club list
Total battles: 921
Wins: 628
Winrate: 68.2%